Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
2.4m Earth Station Antenna for communications, ring focus antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Years Inspection Sausage Gangway Load Testing WaterBags For Lifeboat Load Test
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Load Test Water Weight Bag Safety Lifting Bags for Davit Crane
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40mm penetration Large Parcel and Small Cargo X-ray Inspection Machine DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X Ray Scanning Machine DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.5m Female MTP to 4 X LC Multimode OM4 8 Cores 50/125µm Purple Breakout Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flat Communication Coaxial Cable RG178
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X-ray Screening Scanner DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Customized Antenna Cable 4C-FB
  • Customized Antenna Cable 4C-FB
  • 1. Manfactured of high quality brass with nickel plating of superior protection against v-corrosion 2. Designed to be watertight for outdoor applications 3. Offer excellent RFI shielding properties 4. Easy-grip free-spinning nut for fast installation and
  • Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Parking Blockers Hydraulic Bollards
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.0mm 24 Cores MTP-LC Multimode OM3 Breakout Optical Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
32mm penetration X-ray Checking Machine DP-5030C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
32mm penetration Baggage Scanner DP-5030C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm Penetration X-ray Machine DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration baggage airport x-ray inspection machine DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
KX7 Coaxial Cable
  • KX7 Coaxial Cable
  • Constructions: KX7+2C Siamese Coaxial Cable : Coax Cable: 7*0.2 BC+3.66 SPE +95%Braidig+6.1PVC(Green) DC Power Cable: 7*0.37mm CCA Inner Conductor (mm): 7*0.2 BC / CCS Dielectric (mm): 3.66± 0.10 SPE Outer Conductor (mm): 3.30 - 4.20mm Jacket (mm): 6.1± 0
  • Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40mm penetration Portable Baggage Scanner DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Portable UVSS Mobile Under Vehicle Scanner Machine DP3000
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X-ray Machine DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm penetration Baggage Scanner DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 33 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0791-8816417
 
newProducts